to checkout total: €0.00
Contact


᛫ E-mail:

contact@auto24parts.com

 ᛫ In English:
   +48 792 797 344
   +48 32 235 19 75

 ᛫  En Español
    +34 637272785


᛫  Adress:

    
ul.Mikusińskiego 33
       40-146 Katowice
    Mon - Fri 9:00 - 17:00

 

Części samochodowe używane | UPS POLSKA
Tanie części samochodowe Katowice | PayPal

 

części używane: opel,volkswagen, audi,peugeot - DotPay

google +

ABS BMW E70/71 BOSCH 0265250347 / 3451 6780126-06 / 3451678012606 / 0265960359 / 3451 6793488-01 / 3451679348801 / 3452 6793492-01 / 3452679349201

Availability:: available
Price: €60.00 240.00 EUR
Net price: €48.78
quantity szt.
add to wish list
Vendor: Bosch
Product code: 21EC-63912_20140611112213

Technical data

PARTS ABS
BRAND AND MODEL BMW E70/71
YEAR 2007-2008
NUMBER ABS PUMP 0265250347
NUMBER ABS PUMP 3451678012606
NUMBER ABS PUMP 0265960359
NUMBER ABS ECU 3451679348801
NUMBER ABS ECU 3452679349201
CONDITION USED ORYGINAL IN GOOD CONDITION

Shipment

Shipping, collection in person not fitting in our workshop of product ABS BMW E70/71 BOSCH 0265250347 / 3451 6780126-06 / 3451678012606 / 0265960359 / 3451 6793488-01 / 3451679348801 / 3452 6793492-01 / 3452679349201

a) 6 MONTHS WARRANTY: PREVIOUSLY SENT EVERY SPARE PIECE IS CHECKED, SEND ONLY PROVEN WORKING

b) CONTACT IN ENGLISH: mob. +48 792 797 344 (POLAND), e-mail contact@auto24parts.com

c) DISTRIBUTION: WE SENT THE AUTO PARTS OF FIVE DAYS DURING THE WEEK

d) SHIPPING WORLDWILDE: IN ALL EUROPE, NORTH AMERICA, SOUTH AMERICA, LATIN AMERICA, ASIA,AFRICA OTHER

  • 1 - 3 days: 30 euro EUROPE
  • 5 - 7 days: 30 euro WORLDWIDE

e) PAYMENT OPTIONS:

up
Shop is in view mode
View full version of the site
Sklep internetowy od home.pl